Assembly Member Communication

Sl No. Member Name Communication Address Permanent Address
1 SRI ASHOK BENDALAM
( ICHCHAPURAM )
ichapuram120mla@ap.gov.in

Ramayyaputhuga(V) Kaviti(M) Itchapuram Srikakulam Dist

Ramayyaputhuga(V) Kaviti(M) Itchapuram Srikakulam Dist

2 SRI SEEDIRI APPALARAJU
( PALASA )

GME COLONY,

INGILIGAM ,

D.NO : 1-5-115/19

KASIBUGGA,

SRIKAKULAM 

532222

3 SRI ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU
( TEKKALI )
tekkali122mla@ap.gov.in

--

Nimmada (V & P) Priyagraharam,

Kothabommali(M),Srikakulam Dist.

 

4 SMT. REDDY SHANTHI
( PATHAPATNAM )
5 SRI DHARAMANA PRASADA RAO
( SRIKAKULAM )

Plot No.2, Vishaka Grameena Bank, A Colony, Srikakulam Town, Srikakulam District, A.P.

Plot No.2, Vishaka Grameena Bank, A Colony, Srikakulam Town, Srikakulam District, A.P.

6 SRI THAMMINENI SEETHARAM
( AMADALAVALASA )

Thogaram Village & Post ,

Amadhalavalasa,

Srikakulam District,

Pin : 532185

AMUDALAVALASA, SRIKAKULAM DISTRICT-

7 SRI GORLE KIRAN KUMAR
( ETCHERLA )

PATHARLAPALLI  POST

RANASTALAM MADAL

SRIKAKULAM DISTRICT

 

 

8 SRI DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS
( NARASANNAPETA )

Narsannapeta

9 SRI KAMBALA JOGULU
( RAJAM (SC) )
rajam128mla@ap.gov.in

 LIC Back side,

Saradhi Village,

Rajam ( M ),

Srikakulam District

LIC Back side

,Saradhi Village,

Rajam (M ),

Srikakulam District

10 SMT. VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI
( PALAKONDA (ST) )
palakonda129mla@ap.gov.in

Main Street, Vanduva (V), Veeragattam (M), Srikakulam District

Main Street, Vanduva (V), Veeragattam (M), Srikakulam District

11 SMT. PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI
( KURUPAM (ST) )
kurupam130mla@ap.gov.in

J M Valasa Mandalam,Kurupam, VijayaNagaram Dt

Chinnamerangi fort,

Jiyamavalasa (M)

Vijayanagaram Dist.

12 SRI ALAJANGI JOGARAO
( PARVATHIPURAM (SC) )

M 1 G -3- 262 VUDA COLONY

NEAR GURAJADA PUBLIC SCHOOL 

VIZIANAGARAM

 

INDIRA NAGAR COLONY,

CHILAKALAPALLI   VILLAGE & POST

BALIJIPETA MANDAL

VIZIANAGARAM

 

 

13 SRI RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA
( SALUR (ST) )
salur132mla@ap.gov.in

Q.No.160,

New MLA Qts,

Adhara nagar,

 Hillfort,

Hyderabad.

Official Colony Street,

Rama Colony,

Salur,

Vizianagaram District - 535591, A.P.

14 SRI SAMBANGI VENKATA CHINA APPALA NAIDU
( BOBBILI )

PAKKI (POST), BOBBILI MANDAL, VIZIANAGARAM DISTRICT, 535558

15 SRI BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA
( CHEEPURUPALLI )

4-59, Moida (V), Nellimarla (M), Vijayarampuram, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

4-59, Moida (V), Nellimarla (M), Vijayarampuram, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

16 SRI BOTCHA APPALA NARASAYYA
( GAJAPATHINAGARAM )

Korada Veedhi, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

Korada Veedhi, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

17 SRI BADDUKONDA APPALA NAIDU
( NELLIMARLA )

Nellimarla, Mopada (V), Denkada (M), Chittivalasa (S.O.), Vizianagaram District, A.P.

Nellimarla, Mopada (V), Denkada (M), Chittivalasa (S.O.), Vizianagaram District, A.P.

18 SRI KOLAGATLA VEERABHADRA SWAMY
( VIZIANAGARAM )

H. No : 20-18 

Flot no: 5

Vinayak nagar,Ring Road

Near Shiridi Sai temple 

Vizianagaram

19 SRI KADUBANDI SRINIVASA RAO
( SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA )

Plot No.2101

Narayandri Block 

Near ACB Office

Srinivasa Grand City

Gollapudi

Vijayawada

521225

20 SRI MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO
( BHIMILI )

Avanthi Engineering College, Tagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam, A.P.

Avanthi Engineering College, Tagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam, A.P.

21 SRI RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI
( VISAKHAPATNAM EAST )
visakhapatnameast140mla@ap.gov.in

DO.No 1-93-11/2,

LIG 74,

Sector 5,

M.V.P. Colony,

Visakhapatnam - 530017, A.P.

DONo.1-93-11/2,

LIG 74,

Sector 5,

M.V.P. Colony,

Visakhapatnam - 530017, A.P.

22 SRI VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR
( VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH )
visakhapatnamsouth141mla@ap.gov.in

Vizag Defence Academy,

104 Area,

Visakhapatnam District

Vizag Defence Academy,

104 Area,

Visakhapatnam District

23 SRI GANTA SRINIVASA RAO
( VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH )
bimili139mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.231,

Sector-4,

MVP Colony,

Visakhapatnam Town, A.P.

Plot No.231,

Sector-4

MVP Colony,

Visakhapatnam Town, A.P.

24 SRI P.G.V.R NAIDU
( VISAKHAPTANAM WEST )
visakhaptanamwest143mla@ap.gov.in

DONo. 757,

Main Road,

Goplapathnam,

Visakhapatnam Dist

25 SRI TIPPALA NAGIREDDY
( GAJUWAKA )

22-89-7

Siddeswaram

Opp. Fire Station 

Pedagamtyda

Vizag - 44

26 SRI KARANAM DHARMASRI
( CHODAVARAM )

VVDA COLONY, VINAYAKANGAR, PEDAGANTYADA, GAJUWAKA-44

27 SRI BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU
( MADUGULA )
madugula146mla@ap.gov.in

Taruva(PO)

Lakkavaram(SO)

Visakapatnam

Visakhapatnam Dist

Taruva(PO)

Lakkavaram(SO)

Visakapatnam

Visakhapatnam Dist

28 SRI CHETTI PALGUNA
( ARAKU VALLEY (ST) )

1 - 40 , Seekari Village ,

Vishakapatnam 531040

 

29 SMT. KOTTAGULLI BHAGYA LAKSHMI
( PADERU (ST) )

Opp CAH School, 

Talarsingi 

Paderu

Visakhapatnam

30 SRI GUDIVADA AMARNATH
( ANAKAPALLI )
31 SRI ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ
( PENDURTHI )
32 SRI UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU
( YELAMANCHILI )
33 SRI GOLLA BABU RAO
( PAYAKARAOPETA (SC) )

Plot No: 304,

A Block, Vuda Apartments,

Near Doctors Colony,

Seethammadhara,

Vishakapatnam.

Plot No: 304,

A Block, Vuda Apartments,

Near Doctors Colony,

Seethammadhara,

Vishakapatnam.

34 SRI PETLA UMA SANKARA GANESH
( NARSIPATNAM )
35 SRI DADISETTI RAMALINGESWARA RAO (RAJA)
( TUNI )
tuni154mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.3-30

S.Annavaram,

 Tuni(M),

 Tuni,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.3-30

S.Annavaram,

Tuni(M),

Tuni,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

36 SRI PARVATHA PURNACHANDRA PRASAD
( PRATHIPADU )
37 SRI PENDEM DORABABU
( PITHAPURAM )

H.NO.3-337, KOVVUR (POST), KAKINADA, EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT

38 SRI KURASALA KANNABABU
( KAKINADA RURAL )

Flat No.111, Block-II, Janapriya Abodes, Ghandhi Nagar, Near R.T.C. X Roads, Hyderabad, A.P.

Flat No.111, Block-II, Janapriya Abodes, Ghandhi Nagar, Near R.T.C. X Roads, Hyderabad, A.P.

39 SRI NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA
( PEDDAPURAM )
peddapuram158mla@ap.gov.in

18-1-388,

Sudha Colony,

Near Maharani College,

Peddapuram,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

12-2-33/2,

Venkata Rangaiah Street,

Near Housing Board Colony,

Amalapuram,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

40 DR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY
( ANAPARTHI )
41 SRI DWARAMPUDI CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY
( KAKINADA CITY )
42 SRI CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA
( RAMACHANDRAPURAM )
43 SRI PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR
( MUMMIDIVARAM )

R.K. Towers, Flat No.1, College Road, Amalapuram, East Godavari District - 533201, A.P.

R.K. Towers, Flat No.1, College Road, Amalapuram, East Godavari District - 533201, A.P.

44 SRI PINIPE VISWARUPU
( AMALAPURAM (SC) )

Nadavapalli (V) & (PO), Katrenikona (M), East Godavari District, A.P.

Nadavapalli (V) & (PO), Katrenikona (M), East Godavari District, A.P.

45 SRI RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO
( RAZOLE (SC) )

Chintatamori, Malkipuram (M), East Godavari Disrict, A.P.

Chintatamori, Malkipuram (M), East Godavari Disrict, A.P.

46 SRI KONDETI CHITTIBABU
( GANNAVARAM (SC) )
47 SRI CHIRLA JAGGI REDDY
( KOTHAPETA )
kothapeta166mla@ap.gov.in

6-10,

Canal Road,

Gopalapuram (V),

Ravulapalem (M),

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

6-10,

Canal Road,

Gopalapuram (V),

Ravulapalem (M),

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

48 SRI VEGULLA JOGESWARA RAO
( MANDAPETA )
mandapeta167mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.25-1-19,

Patimeeda,

Mandapeta,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

H.No.25-1-19,

Patimeeda,

Mandapeta,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

49 SRI JAKKAMPUDI RAJA
( RAJANAGARAM )
50 SMT. ADIREDDY BHAVANI
( RAJAHMUNDRY CITY )
51 SRI GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY
( RAJAHMUNDRY RURAL )
rajahmundryrural170mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.78-6-28, 

Gandipuram-III,

Rajamundry,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

H.No.78-6-28, 

Gandipuram-III,

Rajamundry,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

52 SRI JYOTHULA CHANTIBABU
( JAGGAMPETA )
53 SMT. NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI
( RAMPACHODAVARAM (ST) )
54 SMT. TANETI VANITA
( KOVVUR (SC) )
55 SRI G SRINIVAS NAIDU
( NIDADAVOLE )
56 SRI CHERUKUWADA SRI RANGANATHA RAJU
( ACHANTA )

Ch.V. Narasimha Raju Rice Mill, Pattipadu, Tadepalligudem

57 DR. NIMMALA RAMA NAIDU
( PALACOLE )
palacole176mla@ap.gov.in

Agarthi Palem (P.O.),

Palacole (M),

West Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Agarthi Palem (P.O.),

Palacole (M),

West Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

58 SRI MUDUNURI NAGA RAJA VARA PRASAD RAJU
( NARSAPURAM )
59 SRI GRANDHI SRINIVAS
( BHIMAVARAM )
60 SRI MANTENA RAMARAJU
( UNDI )
61 SRI KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO
( TANUKU )

97/A, New MLA's Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, A.P.

MLA's Office, Zilla Parishad Boys High School Grounds, AMC Office, Tanuku, West Godavari District, A.P.

62 SRI KOTTU SATYANARAYANA
( TADEPALLIGUDEM )

OPP. RTC COMPLEX, GEETHA MANDIR ROAD, RAMARAOPETA, TADEPALLIGUDEM-

63 SRI PUPPALA SRINIVASA RAO
( UNGUTUR )
64 SRI KOTHARI ABBAYA CHOWDARY
( DENDULURU )
65 SRI ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS
( ELURU )
66 SRI TALARI VENKATRAO
( GOPALAPURAM (SC) )
67 SRI TELLAM BALA RAJU
( POLAVARAM (ST) )

Qrtr.No.140, New MLA quarters, Adarshnagar

68 SRI VUNNAMATLA ELIZA
( CHINTALAPUDI (SC) )
69 SRI KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI
( TIRUVURU (SC) )
tiruvuru188mla@ap.gov.in

Vallurupalem (V),

Thotlavalluru (M),

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Vallurupalem (V),

Thotlavalluru (M),

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

70 SRI MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO
( NUZVID )
nuzvid189mla@ap.gov.in

20/4,

Dwarka Complex,

Nuzvid,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

20/4,

Dwarka Complex, 

Nuzvid,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

71 DR. VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN
( GANNAVARAM )
gannavaram190mla@ap.gov.in

Kalyani Towers,

Near St. Johns Convent,

Gannavaram,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Vunguturu (P) & (M),

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

72 SRI KODALI SRI VENKATESHWARA RAO
( GUDIVADA )
gudivada191mla@ap.gov.in

508-A,

Road No.22,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad-33.

10-154-D4, 

Rajendra Nagar,

2nd Lane,

Gudiwada,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

73 SRI DULAM NAGESWARA RAO
( KAIKALUR )
74 SRI JOGI RAMESH
( PEDANA )
75 SRI PERNI VENKATA RAMAIAH
( MACHILIPATNAM )
76 SRI SIMHADRI RAMESH BABU
( AVANIGADDA )
77 SRI KAILE ANIL KUMAR
( PAMARRU (SC) )
78 SRI KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY
( PENAMALURU )

301, Swarna Palace, 13, Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, A.P.

301, Swarna Palace, 13, Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, A.P.

79 SRI VELLAMPALLI SRINIVASA RAO
( VIJAYAWADA WEST )

H.No.11-63-63, Brahmini Street, Vijayawada, Krishna District, A.P.

H.No.11-63-63, Brahmini Street, Vijayawada, Krishna District, A.P.

80 SRI MALLADI VISHNU
( VIJAYAWADA CENTRAL )

Durga Rice Mill, Labbipet, Vijayawada, A.P.

Durga Rice Mill, Labbipet, Vijayawada, A.P.

81 SRI GADDE RAMA MOHAN
( VIJAYAWADA EAST )
vijayawadaeast200mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.74-31/1-19/1, 

Ashoknagar,

Raghu Gardens,

Vijayawada,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

H.No.74-31/1-19/1, 

Ashoknagar,

Raghu Gardens,

Vijayawada,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

82 SRI VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD
( MYLAVARAM )
83 SRI MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO
( NANDIGAMA (SC) )
84 SRI SAMINENI UDAYA BHANU
( JAGGAYYAPET )

D.No.13-52, Prabhat Mansion, Jaggaiahpet

85 SRI NAMBURU SANKARA RAO
( PEDDAKURAPADU )
86 SMT. VUNDAVALLI SRIDEVI
( TADIKONDA (SC) )
87 SRI ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
( MANGALAGIRI )
mangalagiri206mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.1-50,

Pathur,

Pedakakani (V&M),

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.1-50,

Pathur,

Pedakakani (V&M),

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

88 SRI KILARI VENKATA ROSAIAH
( PONNUR )
89 SRI MERUGU NAGARJUNA
( VEMURU (SC) )
90 SRI ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD
( REPALLE )
repalle209mla@ap.gov.in

A-19,

Journalist Colony,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad.

505,506,

Marvel Residency,

Next to Nasr School,

Rajbhavan Road,

Hyderabad.

91 SRI ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR
( TENALI )
92 SRI KONA RAGHUPATHI
( BAPATLA )
bapatla211mla@ap.gov.in

A-G.2,

Stonevelley,

Road No.4,

Banjara Hills,

Hyderabad

9th Ward,

Gollapalem,

Bapatla,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

93 SMT. MEKATHOTI SUCHARITHA
( PRATHIPADU (SC) )

E-11, Income Tax Qrtr. Road No.10, Banjara Hills

94 SRI MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO
( GUNTUR WEST )
95 SRI MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK
( GUNTUR EAST )
guntureast214mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.8-17-12/4,

3rd Lane,

Mangaldas Nagar,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.8-17-12/4,

3rd Lane,

Mangaldas Nagar,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

96 SMT. VIDADALA RAJINI
( CHILAKALURIPET )
97 DR. GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY
( NARASARAOPET )
narasaraopet216mla@ap.gov.in

Sushmitha Ortho & Trama Centre,

Guntur Road,

Narasaraopet,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Sushmitha Ortho & Trama Centre,

Guntur Road,

Narasaraopet,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

98 SRI AMBATI RAMBABU
( SATTENAPALLI )

H.No.4-20-2B/2, FIRST LANE, SIDHARTHANAGAR, BESIDE BOMMIDALA KALYANA MANDAPAM, GUNTUR.

99 SRI BOLLA BRAHMA NAIDU
( VINUKONDA )
100 SRI KASU MAHESH REDDY
( GURAJALA )
101 SRI PINNELLI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
( MACHERLA )
macherla220mla@ap.gov.in

Q.No.113,

New MLA Quarters,

Adarsh Nagar,

Hyderabad.

H.No.11-3-232,

MLA Street,

Macherla,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

102 SRI AUDIMULAPU SURESH
( YERRAGONDAPALEM (SC) )
santhanuthalapadu226mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.126,Road No.11,Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad

H.No.1-202-H,

Near Water Tank, Chenna Kesava Co-Operative Housing Colony,

Markapur, Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

103 SRI MADDISETTY VENUGOPAL
( DARSI )
104 SRI YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
( PARCHUR )
parchur223mla@ap.gov.in

Villa No.-29,

Ashoka-Ala.

Mansion,

Dulapally Road,

Kompally,

Ranga Reddy Dist.

Yeluri Camp Office,

Isuka Dari,

Martur (M),

Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

105 SRI GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
( ADDANKI )
addanki224mla@ap.gov.in

A-4/5,

Erramanjil Colony,

Hyderabad.

Addanki,

Chilakaluripeta,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

106 SRI KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY
( CHIRALA )

PLOT NO.209, M.L.A & M.P COLONY, ROAD NO.10,C, JUBLEE HILLS, HYDERABAD 500033.

107 SRI T.J.R SUDHAKAR BABU
( SANTHANUTHALAPADU (SC) )
108 SRI BALINENI SRINIVASA REDDY
( ONGOLE )

7-15-20, Lawyerpet Extension, Ongole, A.P.

7-15-20, Lawyerpet Extension, Ongole, A.P.

109 SRI MANGUNTA MAHEEDHAR REDDY
( KANDUKUR )

Machavaram (PO), Kandukur (M), Prakasam District, A.P.

Machavaram (PO), Kandukur (M), Prakasam District, A.P.

110 DR. DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY
( KONDEPI (SC) )
kondepi229mla@ap.gov.in

1-143,

Siddhanthigari House,

Thurpu Naidupalem,

Tangutur (M),

Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

1-143,

Siddhanthigari House,

Thurpu Naidupalem, 

Tangutur (M),

Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

111 SRI KUNDURU NAGARJUNA REDDY
( MARKAPURAM )
112 SRI ANNA RAMBABU
( GIDDALUR )

Jawahar Nagar, Markapur, Prakasam District, A.P.

Jawahar Nagar, Markapur, Prakasam District, A.P.

113 SRI BURRA MADHU SUDHAN YADAV
( KANIGIRI )
114 SRI RAMI REDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY
( KAVALI )
kavali233mla@ap.gov.in

Pulla Reddy Nagar,

Kavali,

Nellore Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Pulla Reddy Nagar,

Kavali,

Nellore Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

115 SRI MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY
( ATMAKUR )
atmakur234mla@ap.gov.in

1-80/40/SP/58-65,

Shilpa Homes Layout,

Gachibowli,

Hyderabad.

Plot No:188,

Road No:13,

Jubliee Hills,

Hyderabad.

116 SRI NALLAPAREDDY PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY
( KOVUR )

Sujatamma colony,Durgamitta,Nellore,A.P

Sujatamma colony,Durgamitta,Nellore,A.P

117 SRI ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA
( NELLORE CITY )
nellorecity236mla@ap.gov.in

26/1/1591 B-Block ,Iskon City Nellore.

26/1/1591 B-Block ,Iskon City Nellore.

118 SRI KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY
( NELLORE RURAL )
nellorerural237mla@ap.gov.in

Aditya Nagar, Nellore City, Nellore Dist.

Aditya Nagar, Nellore City, Nellore Dist.

119 SRI KAKANI GOVARDHANA REDDY
( SARVEPALLI )
sarvepalli238mla@ap.gov.in

Sairam Nagar Podalakur Road, Nellore.

Thoderu ( V) Podalakur (M) SPSR. Nellore

120 SRI VELAGAPALLI VARAPRASAD RAO
( GUDUR (SC) )
121 SRI SANJEVAIAH KILIVETI
( SULLURPET (SC) )
sullurpet240mla@ap.gov.in

H.No:4-16-232,Bharath Nagar,

Opp. R & B Guest House,

Old GNT Road, Naidupeta,

SPSR Nellore Dist,

Andhra Pradesh

D.No.24-6-613, Milatary Colony, A.K.Nagar, Nellore, SPSR Nellore Dist

122 SRI ANAM RAMANARAYANA REDDY
( VENKATAGIRI )

8/8, Kamakshi Nagar, Santhapet, Nellore, A.P.

8/8, Kamakshi Nagar, Santhapet, Nellore, A.P.

123 SRI MEKAPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY
( UDAYAGIRI )

Bramhana Palli, Marripadu (M), Nellore District.

Bramhana Palli, Marripadu (M), Nellore District.

124 SRI G VENKATASUBBAIAH
( BADVEL (SC) )
125 SRI MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
( RAJAMPET )
rajampet244mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.8-2-416, Plot No.2, Sreedha Homes, Road No.4, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

chennaiahgaripalli (V), Lebaka (P), Nandalur Mandal, Y.S.R. Kadapa District

126 SRI AMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARI
( KADAPA )
kadapa245mla@ap.gov.in

19/421, S.F.Street Kadapa Kadapa Dist AP

19/420 S.F.Street Kadapa Kadapa Dist AP

127 SRI KORAMUTLA SRINIVASULU
( KODUR (SC) )
kodur246mla@ap.gov.in

YSR Guest Office, Reddivaripalli (V), Railway Kodur (M), Kadapa District - 516101, A.P.

YSR Guest Office, Reddivaripalli (V), Railway Kodur (M), Kadapa District - 516101, A.P.

128 SRI GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY
( RAYACHOTI )
rayachoti247mla@ap.gov.in

Y.R. Pally, Suddupala (PO), Rampuram (M), Kadapa. A.P.

Y.R. Pally, Suddupala (PO), Rampuram (M), Kadapa, A.P.

129 SRI Y.S. JAGAN MOHAN REDDY
( PULIVENDULA )
pulivendula248mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.3,

Huda Heights,

Lotus Pond Residency,

Road No.12,

Banjara Hills,

Hyderabad.

3-9-77,

Jayamma Colony,

Bhakarapuram,

Pulivendula,

YSR Kadapa Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

130 SRI POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY
( KAMALAPURAM )
kamalapuram249mla@ap.gov.in

1/491-1,ZP.ROAD,KADAPA-516001.

1/491-1,ZP.ROAD,KADAPA-516001.

131 SRI MULE SUDHEER REDDY
( JAMMALAMADUGU )
132 SRI RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY
( PRODDATUR )
proddatur251mla@ap.gov.in

28-391 Rameswaram

Proddutur

Kadapa Dist.

Andhra Pradesh

28-391 Rameswaram

Proddutur

Kadapa Dist.

Andhra Pradesh

133 SRI RAGHURAMI REDDY SETTIPALLI
( MYDUKUR )
mydukur252mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.4/162, NEHRU ROAD,

PRODDATOOR,

Y.S.R. KADAPA DISTRICT.

H.No.4/162, NEHRU ROAD,

PRODDATOOR,

Y.S.R. KADAPA DISTRICT.

134 SRI GANGULA BRIJENDRA REDDY
( ALLAGADDA )
135 SRI SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY
( SRISAILAM )
136 SRI THOGURU ARTHUR
( NANDIKOTKUR (SC) )
137 SRI ABDUL HAFEEZ KHAN
( KURNOOL )
138 SRI KATASANI RAMABHUPAL REDDY
( PANYAM )

H.No.8-116, Banaganapally (PO) & (M), Kurnool District, A.P.

H.No.8-116, Banaganapally (PO) & (M), Kurnool District, A.P.

139 SRI SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY
( NANDYAL )
140 SRI KATASANI RAMI REDDY
( BANAGANAPALLE )

#115, Muttumaiah Street, Banaganapally, Kurnool District, A.P.

#115, Muttumaiah Street, Banaganapally, Kurnool District, A.P.

141 SRI BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH
( DHONE )
dhone260mla@ap.gov.in

12/76, bethamcherla,

Kurnool

12/76, bethamcherla,

Kurnool

142 SMT. KANGATI SREEDEVI
( PATTIKONDA )
143 SRI JARADODDI SUDHAKAR
( KODUMUR (SC) )
144 SRI CHENNA KESAVA REDDY
( YEMMIGANUR )

H.No.3/6, Kadimetla Panchayat, Yemmiganur (M), Kurnool District - 518360, A.P.

H.No.3/6, Kadimetla Panchayat, Yemmiganur (M), Kurnool District - 518360, A.P.

145 SRI Y BALA NAGI REDDY
( MANTRALAYAM )
mantralayam264mla@ap.gov.in

Rampuram (V), Thungabhadra (P), Mantralayam(M), Kurnool District.

Rampuram (V), Thungabhadra (P), Mantralayam(M), Kurnool District.

146 SRI Y SAI PRASAD REDDY
( ADONI )
adoni265mla@ap.gov.in

H.NO.21/137/3, IST ROAD SKD COLONY, ADHONI,

H.NO.21/137/3, IST ROAD SKD COLONY, ADHONI,

147 SRI GUMMANUR JAYARAM
( ALUR )
alur266mla@ap.gov.in

2/13, Gummanuru (V), Chippagiri (M), Aluru (TQ), Kurnool District.

2/13, Gummanuru (V), Chippagiri (M), Aluru (TQ), Kurnool District.

148 SRI KAPU RAMCHANDRA REDDY
( RAYADURG )

Nagireddypalli (V), Bhyrasamudram (PO), Brahmasamudram (M), Anantapur District, A.P.

Nagireddypalli (V), Bhyrasamudram (PO), Brahmasamudram (M), Anantapur District, A.P.

149 SRI PAYYAVULA KESHAV
( URAVAKONDA )

Kavakuntla, Uravakonda, Anantapur District, A.P.

Kavakuntla, Uravakonda, Anantapur District, A.P.

150 SRI Y VENKATARAMA REDDY
( GUNTAKAL )
151 SRI K PEDDA REDDY
( TADIPATRI )
152 SMT. JONNALAGADDA PADMAVATHY
( SINGANAMALA (SC) )
153 SRI ANANTHA VENKATARAMI REDDY
( ANANTAPUR URBAN )
154 SMT. K.V. USHASRI CHARAN
( KALYANDURG )
155 SRI THOPUDURTHI PRAKASH REDDY
( RAPTADU )
156 SRI DR. MOPURUGUNDU THIPPESWAMY
( MADAKASIRA (SC) )
157 SRI BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI
( HINDUPUR )
hindupur276mla@ap.gov.in

293/82/A1355, Road No.1, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.

293/82/A1355, Road No.1, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.

158 SRI MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA
( PENUKONDA )
159 SRI DUDDUKUNTA SREEDHAR REDDY
( PUTTAPARTHI )
160 SRI KETHIREDDY VENKATARAMI REDDY
( DHARMAVARAM )

H.No.15/84, State Bank Colony, Darmavaram, Anantapur District, A.P.

H.No.15/84, State Bank Colony, Darmavaram, Anantapur District, A.P.

161 SRI P.V. SIDDA REDDY
( KADIRI )
162 SRI PEDDIREDDI DWARAKANATHA REDDY
( THAMBALLAPALLE )
163 SRI CHINTALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY
( PILERU )
pileru282mla@ap.gov.in

SRI SAI BABA NAGAR,NEAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE,VALMIKEPURAH (MANDAL),CHITTOOR, 517299

164 SRI M NAWAZ BASHA
( MADANAPALLE )
165 DR. PEDDIREDDI RAMACHANDRA REDDY
( PUNGANUR )
punganur284mla@ap.gov.in

Yerrathivaripalle,Sodum( Mdl) Chittor Chittor Dist

Yerrathivaripalle,Sodum( Mdl) Chittor Chittor Dist

166 SRI CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY
( CHANDRAGIRI )
chandragiri285mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.1-4 Thummalagunta Village Tirupati rural Mandal Chittor Dist

D.No.1-4 Thummalagunta Village Tirupati rural Mandal Chittor Dist

167 SRI BHUMANA KARUNAKAR REDDY
( TIRUPATI )

H. No B-70, Journalists Colony Phase II, Gr Floor, (near Apollo Hospital), Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad - 500 034, AP

H. No 7/84, Padmavathipuram, Tiruchanoor Road, Tirupati-517503, Chittoor Dist, AP

168 SRI BIYYAPU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY
( SRIKALAHASTI )
169 SRI KONETI ADIMULAM
( SATYAVEDU (SC) )
170 SMT. R.K. ROJA
( NAGARI )
nagari289mla@ap.gov.in

8-3-998/78/402, Venu Platinum Apartments, Srinagar Colony, Main Road, Hyderabad

8-3-998/78/402, Venu Platinum Apartments, Srinagar Colony, Main Road, Hyderabad

171 SRI K NARAYANASWAMY
( GANGADHARA NELLORE (SC) )
gangadharanellore290mla@ap.gov.in

--

H.NO.1-155, STATE BANK OF INDIA COLONY, PUTTUR, CHITTOOR DISTRICT.

172 SRI ARANII SRENEVASULU
( CHITTOOR )
173 SRI M BABU
( PUTHALAPATTU (SC) )
174 SRI N VENKATE GOWDA
( PALMANER )
175 SRI NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU
( KUPPAM )
kuppam294mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.8-2-293/82/A/1310,

Road No.65,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad.

Naravaripally,

Kuppam,

Chittoor Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.