Assembly Member Communication

Sl No. Member Name Communication Address Permanent Address
1 SRI ASHOK BENDALAM
( ICHCHAPURAM )
ichapuram120mla@ap.gov.in

Ramayyaputtuga(v), Kavati post & Mandal
Srikakulam District
Andhra Pradesh.

Ramayyaputhuga(V) Kaviti(M) Itchapuram Srikakulam Dist

2 SRI SEEDIRI APPALARAJU
( PALASA )

DR.NO.1-5-115/19,GME Colony,Ingiligam,

Kasibugga,Srikakulam-532222

Andhra Pradesh.

2)GME Colony, Kasibugga Town,

Palasa Mandal,

Srikakulam District

Andhra Pradesh.

DR.NO.1-5-115/19,GME Colony,Ingiligam,

Kasibugga,Srikakulam-532222

Andhra Pradesh.

2)GME Colony, Kasibugga Town,

Palasa Mandal,

Srikakulam District

Andhra Pradesh.

3 SRI ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU
( TEKKALI )
tekkali122mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.5-31,Nimmada Village, Priya Agraharam (Vaya)
Kothbommali Mandal, Srikakulam District-532430
Andhra Pradesh.

4 SMT. REDDY SHANTHI
( PATHAPATNAM )

177819-17, Sarali Road Junction, Pathapatnam,

Srikakulam District-532213.

5 SRI DHARMANA PRASADA RAO
( SRIKAKULAM )

Plot No.2, Vishaka Grameena Bank, A Colony, Srikakulam Town, Srikakulam District, A.P.

D.No.5-310,NH-16,Paper City, Near Kendriya Vidyalaya,

Peddapadu,

Srikakulam – 532401

Andhra Pradesh.

6 SRI THAMMINENI SEETHARAM
( AMADALAVALASA )

Thogaram Village & Post ,

Amadhalavalasa,

Srikakulam District,

Pin : 532185

Near MRO Office, Pujaripeta, Amadalavalasa,Municipal Limits

Srikakulam Dist – 532185

Andhra Pradesh.

7 SRI GORLE KIRAN KUMAR
( ETCHERLA )

Patharlapalli(Vill) Ranasthalam(Mandal)
Srikakulam District
Andhra Pradesh.

 

8 SRI DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS
( NARASANNAPETA )

D.No.1-325, Mabagam (Vill) Polaki (Mandal)
Srikakulam District - 532421
Andhra Pradesh.

9 SRI KAMBALA JOGULU
( RAJAM (SC) )
rajam128mla@ap.gov.in

 LIC Back side,

Saradhi Village,

Rajam ( M ),

Srikakulam District

Ramnagar veedhi, Saradhi Village,
Rajam Mandal
Srikakulam District - 532127

Andhra Pradesh.

10 SMT. VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI
( PALAKONDA (ST) )
palakonda129mla@ap.gov.in

Main Street, Vanduva (V), Veeragattam (M), Srikakulam District

Main Street, Vanduva Village, Veeraghattam Mandal,
Srikakulam District - 532460
Andhra Pradesh.

11 SMT. PAMULA PUSHPA SREEVANI
( KURUPAM (ST) )
kurupam130mla@ap.gov.in

J M Valasa Mandalam,Kurupam, VijayaNagaram Dt

D.No.1-41 , Chinna Merangi Village,

Jiyamavalsa (M), Vijayanagaram District.

Andhra Pradesh.

12 SRI ALAJANGI JOGARAO
( PARVATHIPURAM (SC) )

M 1 G -3- 262 VUDA COLONY

NEAR GURAJADA PUBLIC SCHOOL 

VIZIANAGARAM

 

Indira Nagar Colony,Chilakalapalli Village,

Balijipeta Mandal
Vizianagaram district-535557
Andhra Pradesh.

 

13 SRI RAJANNA DORA PEEDIKA
( SALUR (ST) )
salur132mla@ap.gov.in

Q.No.160,

New MLA Qts,

Adhara nagar,

 Hillfort,

Hyderabad.

D.No.30-2-406A,
Official Colony-Rama Colony, 
Near Judge Court,Salur, 
Vizianagaram District – 535 591
Andhra Pradesh.

14 SRI SAMBANGI VENKATA CHINA APPALA NAIDU
( BOBBILI )

Door No.5-58,

Pedda veedhi, Pakki Village,

Bobbili Mandal,

Vizianagaram district - 535558


Andhra Pradesh.

15 SRI BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA
( CHEEPURUPALLI )

4-59, Moida (V), Nellimarla (M), Vijayarampuram, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

D.No. 16-3-29, Korada veedhi,                    

Vizianagaram Dist,                                            

Andhra Pradesh.

16 SRI BOTCHA APPALA NARASAYYA
( GAJAPATHINAGARAM )

Korada Veedhi, Vizianagaram District, A.P.

Mandalavari Colony, Puriti Penta, Gajapathi Nagarm
Vizianagaram district-535270
Andhra Pradesh.

17 SRI BADDUKONDA APPALA NAIDU
( NELLIMARLA )

Nellimarla, Mopada (V), Denkada (M), Chittivalasa (S.O.), Vizianagaram District, A.P.

D.No.3-44, Mopada Village, 
Denkada Mandal, Viziangaram district-531162
Andhra Pradesh.

18 SRI KOLAGATLA VEERABHADRA SWAMY
( VIZIANAGARAM )

H.No.20-18,Plot No. 5,

Vinayak Nagar,

Ring Road  Near Shiridi Sai Temple,


Vizianagaram district - 535002


Andhra Pradesh.

19 SRI KADUBANDI SRINIVASA RAO
( SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA )

Plot No.2101

Narayandri Block 

Near ACB Office

Srinivasa Grand City

Gollapudi

Vijayawada

521225

D.No.12-166/2,opp Pydimamba Kalyana Mandapam,Visakapatanam Road, S.Kota,

Viziangram District - 535145

Andhra Pradesh.

20 SRI MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO
( BHIMILI )

Avanthi Engineering College, Tagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam, A.P.

D.No.13-27-23, Near Old Bus Stand,

Bhimili, Visakhapatnam District.                                                  

Andhra Pradesh

21 SRI RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI
( VISAKHAPATNAM EAST )
visakhapatnameast140mla@ap.gov.in

DO.No 1-93-11/2,

LIG 74,

Sector 5,

M.V.P. Colony,

Visakhapatnam - 530017, A.P.

D.No. 1-93-11/2,

LIG-74,

Sector-5,

M.V.P.Colony,


Vishakhapatnam District. 530017


Andhra Pradesh.

22 SRI VASUPALLI GANESH KUMAR
( VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH )
visakhapatnamsouth141mla@ap.gov.in

Vizag Defence Academy,

104 Area,

Visakhapatnam District

D.No.38-35-7, Ranapratap nagar, Marripalem
Vishakhapatnam District-530018
Andhra Pradesh.

23 SRI GANTA SRINIVASA RAO
( VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH )
bimili139mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.231,

Sector-4,

MVP Colony,

Visakhapatnam Town, A.P.

Door No. 1-84-16/1 Plot.No.231, Sector 4,

MVP Colony,Vishakhapatnam District-530041

Andhra Pradesh.

24 SRI P.G.V.R NAIDU
( VISAKHAPTANAM WEST )
visakhaptanamwest143mla@ap.gov.in

DONo. 757,

Main Road,

Goplapathnam,

Visakhapatnam Dist

D.No.7-57/1, Main Road, Gopalapatnam,
Vishakhapatnam District-530027
Andhra Pradesh.

25 SRI TIPPALA NAGIREDDY
( GAJUWAKA )

22-89-7

Siddeswaram

Opp. Fire Station 

Pedagamtyda

Vizag - 44

26 SRI KARANAM DHARMASRI
( CHODAVARAM )

LIG – 518,Vuda colony,

Vinayaka Nagar,

Gajuwaka.
Visakapatnam District.

Andhra Pradesh.

27 SRI BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU
( MADUGULA )
madugula146mla@ap.gov.in

Taruva(PO)

Lakkavaram(SO)

Visakapatnam

Visakhapatnam Dist

Taruva Village / Post, Devarapalli Mandal,
Visakapatnam District.

Andhra Pradesh.

28 SRI CHETTI PALGUNA
( ARAKU VALLEY (ST) )

1 - 40 , Seekari Village ,

Vishakapatnam 531040

 

H.No.1-40,Seekari Village and Post,

Pedabayalu Mandal,

Visakhapatnam Dist – 531040

Andhra Pradesh.

29 SMT. KOTTAGULLI BHAGYA LAKSHMI
( PADERU (ST) )

Opp CAH School, 

Talarsingi 

Paderu

Visakhapatnam

Opp: C.A.H. School,
Paderu Village, Post,Mandal
Vishakhapatnam District.
Andhra Pradesh.

30 SRI GUDIVADA AMARNATH
( ANAKAPALLI )

Door.No.2-25-16, Mindi Village and Post
Vishakhapatnam District-530012
Andhra Pradesh.

31 SRI ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ
( PENDURTHI )

D.No. 11-42, Chakala Street, Ramapuram Village,
Pendurthi Mandal,
Vishakhapatnam District-531173
Andhra Pradesh.

32 SRI UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU
( YELAMANCHILI )

H.No.2-111,Gandhi Nagar, Yelamanchali,

Vishakhapatnam District.

Andhra Pradesh.

Door.No.50-1-59/2/5,A.S.R Nagar,Seethammadara,
Vishakhapatnam District, 530013.
Andhra Pradesh.

33 SRI GOLLA BABU RAO
( PAYAKARAOPETA (SC) )

Flat No.304,Vuda Appartments,

Seethammadar,Visakhapatnam

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.55-41-4/4/4, Flat No.401,Visakha Heights,
 Ambedkar Nagar, Seethammadhara
Vishakhapatnam-530013.
Andhra Pradesh.

34 SRI PETLA UMA SANKARA GANESH
( NARSIPATNAM )

Pedabuddepalli

Narsipatnam Municipality

Visakhapatnam Dist – 531116

Andhra Pradesh.

35 SRI DADISETTI RAJA
( TUNI )
tuni154mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.3-30

S.Annavaram,

 Tuni(M),

 Tuni,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Door.No.3-30, S.Annavaram Village, Tuni Mandal,
 East Godavari District-533401
Andhra Pradesh.

36 SRI PARVATHA PURNACHANDRA PRASAD
( PRATHIPADU )

Door.No.4-29/5, Padalavariveedhi

Sankavaram Village and Mandal,

East Godavari, Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

37 SRI PENDEM DORABABU
( PITHAPURAM )

Door.No.5-2-132, Rajugarikota,

Pithapuram Mandal
East Godavari District.

Andhra Pradesh.

38 SRI KURASALA KANNABABU
( KAKINADA RURAL )

Flat No.111, Block-II, Janapriya Abodes, Ghandhi Nagar, Near R.T.C. X Roads, Hyderabad, A.P.

Door.No.70-3-40/5A, Vaidhya Nagar,

Road No-3, Ramanayyapeta, Kakinada,
East Godavari District-533005
Andhra Pradesh.

39 SRI NIMMAKAYALA CHINA RAJAPPA
( PEDDAPURAM )
peddapuram158mla@ap.gov.in

18-1-388,

Sudha Colony,

Near Maharani College,

Peddapuram,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Door.No.12-2-33/2, Venkata Rangayya Nagar,

Amalapuram,
 East Godavari District - 533201
Andhra Pradesh.

40 DR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY
( ANAPARTHI )

Dr.S.Suryanarayana Reddy m.s, Gangireddy Nursing Home,Anaparthy,

East Godavari District-533342.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.1-10-1A, Railway Station Road,

Anaparthi Village and Mandal,
East Godavari District - 533342
Andhra Pradesh.

41 SRI DWARAMPUDI CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY
( KAKINADA CITY )

D.No.02-46-7/1, Villa Vari Veedhi,
Venkat Nagar, Kakinada
East Godavari District - 533003
Andhra Pradesh.

42 SRI CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA
( RAMACHANDRAPURAM )

Door.No. 21-3-2-1/1, Taluka Office Street,

Ramachandrapuram,

East Godavari District,
Andhra Pradesh.

43 SRI PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR
( MUMMIDIVARAM )

R.K. Towers, Flat No.1, College Road, Amalapuram, East Godavari District - 533201, A.P.

Door.No. 15-152, TTR Nagar,

Mummidivaram Nagar Panchayat & Mandal,

East Godavari District.


Andhra Pradesh.

44 SRI PINIPE VISWARUPU
( AMALAPURAM (SC) )

Nadavapalli (V) & (PO), Katrenikona (M), East Godavari District, A.P.

D.No: 12-2-99, C R R Residency,

HB Colony, Amalapuram Post and Mandal,

East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh – 533201.

45 SRI RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO
( RAZOLE (SC) )

Chintatamori, Malkipuram (M), East Godavari Disrict, A.P.

D.No.4-53, Beach Nagar,

Chintalamori Village, Malkipuram Mandal

East Godavari District,
Andhra Pradesh.

46 SRI KONDETI CHITTIBABU
( GANNAVARAM (SC) )

D.No.5-136, B.S. Murthy Road,

Nagaram Village, Mamidikuduru Mandal,
East Godavari District - 533247
Andhra Pradesh

47 SRI CHIRLA JAGGI REDDY
( KOTHAPETA )
kothapeta166mla@ap.gov.in

6-10,

Canal Road,

Gopalapuram (V),

Ravulapalem (M),

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

H.No.6-10, Canal Road,  Gopalapuram Village
Ravulapalem Mandal,
East Godavari District - 533274
Andhra Pradesh.

48 SRI VEGULLA JOGESWARA RAO
( MANDAPETA )
mandapeta167mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.25-1-19,

Patimeeda,

Mandapeta,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

H.No.25-1-18, Patimeeda, Mandapeta,
East Godavari District - 533308
Andhra Pradesh.

49 SRI JAKKAMPUDI RAJA
( RAJANAGARAM )

Flat No 26, Sai Priya Enclave,

Suryarao Peta Village, Rajanagaram Mandal,
East Godavari District-533294
Andhra Pradesh.

50 SMT. ADIREDDY BHAVANI
( RAJAHMUNDRY CITY )

D.No.86-26-13/1,Tilak Road,
V.L. Puram, Rajahmundry Urban,
East Godavari District-533101
Andhra Pradesh.

51 SRI GORANTLA BUTCHAIAH CHOWDARY
( RAJAHMUNDRY RURAL )
rajahmundryrural170mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.78-6-28, 

Gandipuram-III,

Rajamundry,

East Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.78-6-28, Gandhipuram-3,
Rajahmundry City,
East Godavari District,
Andhra Pradesh.

52 SRI JYOTHULA CHANTIBABU
( JAGGAMPETA )

D.No.1-110, Irripaka village,Jaggampeta mandal,
East Godavari District-533435,
Andhra Pradesh

53 SMT. NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI
( RAMPACHODAVARAM (ST) )

D.No. 2-24, Rajanagaram Village,

Addateegala Mandal,
 East Godavari District.


Andhra Pradesh.

54 SMT. TANETI VANITA
( KOVVUR (SC) )

D.No.4-2-66/3, Kovvur Village,
West Godavari District.
Andhra Pradesh.

55 SRI G SRINIVAS NAIDU
( NIDADAVOLE )

D.No. 2-12-7, Patimeeda,Ganesh Chowk, Nidadavole,

 

West Godavari District - 534301


Andhra Pradesh.

56 SRI CHERUKUWADA SRI RANGANATHA RAJU
( ACHANTA )

D.No. 2-86/1, Main Road,

Thurupalem Village, Poduru Mandal,
West Godavari District - 534122
Andhra Pradesh.

57 DR. NIMMALA RAMA NAIDU
( PALACOLE )
palacole176mla@ap.gov.in

Agarthi Palem (P.O.),

Palacole (M),

West Godavari Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.3-16, Agarthipalem,

Palakol Mandal,

West Godavari District - 534260
Andhra Pradesh.

58 SRI MUDUNURI NAGA RAJA VARA PRASAD RAJU
( NARSAPURAM )

D.No.3-5-16/1-1,Panti Revu, 4th Ward,

Madhavaya palem, Narasapuram town,

West Godavari District-534275
Andhra Pradesh.

59 SRI GRANDHI SRINIVAS
( BHIMAVARAM )

D.No.17-7-35, Nayeevari Street,

Near New Bus Stand, Bhimavaram,
West Godavari District – 534201,

Andhra Pradesh.

 

60 SRI MANTENA RAMARAJU
( UNDI )

D.No. 3-32, Kalavapudi Garuvu,

Kalavapudi village, Kalla Mandal,
West Godavari District - 534236
Andhra Pradesh.

61 SRI KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO
( TANUKU )

97/A, New MLA's Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, A.P.

D.No.21-48, Akulavari Street, Attili Village,,
Attili Mandal, West Godavari District - 534134

Andhra Pradesh.

 
62 SRI KOTTU SATYANARAYANA
( TADEPALLIGUDEM )

D.No.14-4-9, Geethamandir Street,
Opp. RTC Bus Complex, Tadepalligudem,                   

West Godavari District - 534101
Andhra Pradesh.

63 SRI PUPPALA SRINIVASA RAO
( UNGUTUR )

D.No. 4-84/1,Sankuvari Veedi,

 Buvvanapalli Village, Nidamarru Mandal,
West Godavari District - 534198
Andhra Pradesh.

 
64 SRI KOTHARI ABBAYA CHOWDARY
( DENDULURU )

D.No. 1-1,  Kondalavaopalem Village,
Pedavegi  Mandal,
West Godavari District - 534475
Andhra Pradesh.

65 SRI ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS
( ELURU )

D.No.11-70/2, 11th Road, Sriram nagar,

Sanivarapu Peta, Eluru, West Godavari District

Andhra Pradesh.

66 SRI TALARI VENKATRAO
( GOPALAPURAM (SC) )

D.No.5-134,Opp Union Bank, Main Road,

Devarapalli Village & Mandal,
West Godavari District-534313

Andhra Pradesh.

67 SRI TELLAM BALA RAJU
( POLAVARAM (ST) )

Duddukuru Village, Doramamidipotta,
Buttaigudem Mandal ,West Godavari Dist-534448
Andhra Pradesh.

68 SRI VUNNAMATLA ELIZA
( CHINTALAPUDI (SC) )

D.No.12-160, Nandamuri Vidya Nagar Colony,

Chintalapudi,

West Godavari District-534460


Andhra Pradesh.

69 SRI KOKKILIGADDA RAKSHANA NIDHI
( TIRUVURU (SC) )
tiruvuru188mla@ap.gov.in

Vallurupalem (V),

Thotlavalluru (M),

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

Flat No. S3, Gullapalli Enclave,

Nadim Tiruvuru, Tiruvuru,
Krishna District-521235
Andhra Pradesh.

70 SRI MEKA VENKATA PRATAP APPARAO
( NUZVID )
nuzvid189mla@ap.gov.in

20/4,

Dwarka Complex,

Nuzvid,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.20-4, Dwaraka Complex,Nuzvid,

Krishna District-521201


Andhra Pradesh.

71 DR. VALLABHANENI VAMSI MOHAN
( GANNAVARAM )
gannavaram190mla@ap.gov.in

Kalyani Towers,

Near St. Johns Convent,

Gannavaram,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.1-150/4B, Gannavaram Mandal
Krishna District-521101                                      

Andhra Pradesh.

72 SRI KODALI SRI VENKATESHWARA RAO
( GUDIVADA )
gudivada191mla@ap.gov.in

508-A,

Road No.22,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad-33.

D.No. 10/514/D-4,2nd Line, Rajendranagar,
Gudivada, Krishna District-521301
Andhra Pradesh.

73 SRI DULAM NAGESWARA RAO
( KAIKALUR )

D.No.20-204, Brahmam gari Temple Street,   ,Kaikalur Mandal,

Krishna District-521333
Andhra Pradesh.

74 SRI JOGI RAMESH
( PEDANA )

D.No.12-41, Ibrahimpatnam,
Near VTPS, Krishna District-521456
Andhra Pradesh.

75 SRI PERNI VENKATA RAMAIAH
( MACHILIPATNAM )

D.No.23/346, Ramanaidu Peta,
Machilipatnam, Krishna District,
Andhra Pradesh.

76 SRI SIMHADRI RAMESH BABU
( AVANIGADDA )

D.No.4-156, 4th Ward,Chinthachettu Centre, Avanigadda Village & Mandal,

Krishna District-521121

Andhra Pradesh.

77 SRI KAILE ANIL KUMAR
( PAMARRU (SC) )

D.No.14-58, Arandal Pet,

Pamarru , Krishna District.
Andhra Pradesh.

78 SRI KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY
( PENAMALURU )

301, Swarna Palace, 13, Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, A.P.

Flat.No.105, Dhanalaxmi Towers,

Padmaja nagar, Tadigadapa Village, Penamaluru Mandal , Krishna District-521137
Andhra Pradesh.

79 SRI VELLAMPALLI SRINIVASA RAO
( VIJAYAWADA WEST )

H.No.11-63-63, Brahmini Street, Vijayawada, Krishna District, A.P.

D.No.11-63-63, Brahmin Street,                                      
Vijayawada, Krishna District-520001

Andhra Pradesh.

80 SRI MALLADI VISHNU
( VIJAYAWADA CENTRAL )

Durga Rice Mill, Labbipet, Vijayawada, A.P.

D.No.43-107/1-62, Vasishta Colony,

Ajith Sing Nagar, Vijayawada,

Krishna District-520015
Andhra Pradesh.

81 SRI GADDE RAMA MOHAN
( VIJAYAWADA EAST )
vijayawadaeast200mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.74-31/1-19/1, 

Ashoknagar,

Raghu Gardens,

Vijayawada,

Krishna Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.74-20-5B, Raghu Gardens,

Ashok Nagar, Vijayawada,

Krishna District-520007
Andhra Pradesh.

82 SRI VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD
( MYLAVARAM )

D.No.2-11/A, Ithavaram, Nandigama Mandal,
Krishna District-521185
Andhra Pradesh.

83 SRI MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO
( NANDIGAMA (SC) )

D.No. 6-174, Kothapalem Road,

Chandarlapadu Village & Mandal,

Krishna District-521182


Andhra Pradesh.

Geetha Mandir Road, Rytupet, Nadigama,

Krishna District-521185

Andhra Pradesh.

84 SRI SAMINENI UDAYA BHANU
( JAGGAYYAPET )

D.No.13-52, Prabhat Mansion, Addala Bazar,

Jaggayyapet Town and Mandal,
Krishna District-521175
Andhra Pradesh.

85 SRI NAMBURU SANKARA RAO
( PEDDAKURAPADU )

H.No.28-5, Ashok Nagar,2nd Line, Lakshmipuram

Guntur

D.No.9-12, Kammavari Bazar, Temple Area,
Pedaparimi Village, Thulluru Mandal,
Guntur District

86 SMT. VUNDAVALLI SRIDEVI
( TADIKONDA (SC) )

Dr.Sreedhar Kidney Centre,

H.No.13-6-437/1/2/1,Khaderbagh,Namal Nagar x Roads,Mehdipatnam.
Telangana

D.No.21-25,Tadikonda Village & Mandal,

Guntur District

87 SRI ALLA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
( MANGALAGIRI )
mangalagiri206mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.1-50,

Pathur,

Pedakakani (V&M),

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.1-50,

Pathur,

Pedakakani (V&M),

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

88 SRI KILARI VENKATA ROSAIAH
( PONNUR )

D.No.13-14-545,Krishna Nagar,

Guntur-522006.

D.No.3-29-68, Jute Mill Area, Ring Road, Guntur,

Guntur District

89 SRI MERUGU NAGARJUNA
( VEMURU (SC) )

H.No. 7-51, Vellaturu Village,

Bhattiprolu Mandal,
Guntur District-522257
Andhra Pradesh.

90 SRI ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD
( REPALLE )
repalle209mla@ap.gov.in

A-19,

Journalist Colony,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad.

D.No.17-11-104,14th ward, Rangabomma Street,
Kissan Nagar, Repalle,

Guntur District,
Andhra Pradesh.

91 SRI ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR
( TENALI )

D.No.4-53-24, Library Road, Ithanagar,  
Tenali, Guntur District-522201
Andhra Pradesh.

92 SRI KONA RAGHUPATHI
( BAPATLA )
bapatla211mla@ap.gov.in

A-G.2,

Stonevelley,

Road No.4,

Banjara Hills,

Hyderabad

H.No. 1-1-33/C,Chillaragollapalem,
9th Ward, M.R. Nagar,
Bapatla-522101,
Guntur District,
Andhra Pradesh.

93 SMT. MEKATHOTI SUCHARITHA
( PRATHIPADU (SC) )

E-11, Income Tax Qrtr. Road No.10, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

D.No. 9-20,
Main Road,

Phirangipuram, Guntur Dist

Andhra Pradesh.

94 SRI MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO
( GUNTUR WEST )

D.No.24-10-52, 7th Lane Street,
R. Agraharam, Guntur,
Guntur District-522003

Andhra Pradesh.

95 SRI MOHAMMAD MUSTHAFA SHAIK
( GUNTUR EAST )
guntureast214mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.8-17-12/4,

3rd Lane,

Mangaldas Nagar,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.42-10-464, 3rd Lane,
Mangaldas Nagar,
Guntur- 522001,
Andhra Pradesh.

96 SMT. VIDADALA RAJINI
( CHILAKALURIPET )

D.No. 36-137, Main Road,
Purushottamapatnam,Chilakaluripet,
Guntur District-522616
Andhra Pradesh.

97 DR. GOPIREDDY SRINIVASA REDDY
( NARASARAOPET )
narasaraopet216mla@ap.gov.in

Sushmitha Ortho & Trama Centre,

Guntur Road,

Narasaraopet,

Guntur Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No. 16-2-137,Nayab Bazar,
Guntur Road, Narsaraopet,
Guntur District-522601

Andhra Pradesh.

98 SRI AMBATI RAMBABU
( SATTENAPALLI )

D.No. 10-9-6/2, Rice Mill Road,
13th Ward, Sattenapalli,
Guntur District-522403
Andhra Pradesh.

99 SRI BOLLA BRAHMA NAIDU
( VINUKONDA )

D.No.3-29-1, Velpuru Village,

Savalyapuram Mandal,
Guntur District,
Andhra Pradesh

100 SRI KASU MAHESH REDDY
( GURAJALA )

D.No:-12-1-18, Prakash Nagar,
Narasaraopet,
Guntur District,
Andhra Pradesh.

101 SRI PINNELLI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
( MACHERLA )
macherla220mla@ap.gov.in

Q.No.113,

New MLA Quarters,

Adarsh Nagar,

Hyderabad.

H.NO.1-111, Kandlakunta Village,
Veldurthy Mandal,
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh

102 SRI AUDIMULAPU SURESH
( YERRAGONDAPALEM (SC) )
santhanuthalapadu226mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.126,Road No.11,Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad

H.No.1-202-H,

Near Water Tank, Chenna Kesava Co-Operative Housing Colony,

Markapur, Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

103 SRI MADDISETTY VENUGOPAL
( DARSI )

 D.No.4-965, Mahaboob Nagar,

Near Jamal Hospital, Kurichedu Road, Darsi, Darsi Mandal, Prakasam Dist-523247

Andhra Pradesh.

104 SRI YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
( PARCHUR )
parchur223mla@ap.gov.in

Villa No.-29,

Ashoka-Ala.

Mansion,

Dulapally Road,

Kompally,

Ranga Reddy Dist.

D.No. 3-37A, Darsi Village,
Martur Mandal,
Prakasam District-523260

Andhra Pradesh.

105 SRI GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
( ADDANKI )
addanki224mla@ap.gov.in

A-4/5,

Erramanjil Colony,

Hyderabad.

D.No.14-62-1, Pothurajugandi,
Addanki Village & Mandal,
Prakasam District-523201
Andhra Pradesh.

106 SRI KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY
( CHIRALA )

H.No.58-9-6(1),Kamasastry Street, Santhapeta, Ongole,
Prakasam District-523001
Andhra Pradesh.

107 SRI T.J.R SUDHAKAR BABU
( SANTHANUTHALAPADU (SC) )

D.No.4-124-44, Tubadu Village,
Nadendla Mandal,
Guntur District-522234
Andhra Pradesh.

108 SRI BALINENI SRINIVASA REDDY
( ONGOLE )

7-15-20, Lawyerpet Extension, Ongole, A.P.

D.No.01-003-090, Lawyerpet, Ongole, Prakasam District-523002
Andhra Pradesh.

109 SRI MANGUNTA MAHEEDHAR REDDY
( KANDUKUR )

Machavaram (PO), Kandukur (M), Prakasam District, A.P.

Machavaram Village, Kandukur Mandal,
Prakasam District-523105
Andhra Pradesh.

110 DR. DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY
( KONDEPI (SC) )
kondepi229mla@ap.gov.in

1-143,

Siddhanthigari House,

Thurpu Naidupalem,

Tangutur (M),

Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

1-143,

Siddhanthigari House,

Thurpu Naidupalem, 

Tangutur (M),

Prakasam Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

111 SRI KUNDURU NAGARJUNA REDDY
( MARKAPURAM )

H.NO.1-202-G-1-A,
Chennakesava Nagar, Markapuram, Prakasam District-523316

Andhra Pradesh.

112 SRI ANNA RAMBABU
( GIDDALUR )

Jawahar Nagar, Markapur, Prakasam District, A.P.

H.NO.10-104-12A, Jawaharnagar Colony, Markapur,
Prakasam District-523316

Andhra Pradesh.

113 SRI BURRA MADHU SUDHAN YADAV
( KANIGIRI )

H.No.4-43/C, YSR Bhavan,

Pamuru Road, Kanigiri,
Prakasam District,
Andhra Pradesh.

114 SRI RAMI REDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY
( KAVALI )
kavali233mla@ap.gov.in

Pulla Reddy Nagar,

Kavali,

Nellore Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.19-1-89, Opp:- Anjaneya Swamy Temple,
Musunuru, Kavali,
SPSR Nellore District,
Andhra Pradesh.

115 SRI MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY
( ATMAKUR )
atmakur234mla@ap.gov.in

1-80/40/SP/58-65,

Shilpa Homes Layout,

Gachibowli,

Hyderabad.

D.No. 2-23-A, Brahamanapali Village,
Marripadu Mandal,
SPSR Nellore District,
Andhra Pradesh.

116 SRI NALLAPAREDDY PRASANNA KUMAR REDDY
( KOVUR )

Sujatamma colony,Durgamitta,Nellore,A.P

D.No.24-1479, Sujathamma Colony,

Dargamitta, Nellore,
Spsr Nellore District-524003
Andhra Pradesh.

117 SRI ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA
( NELLORE CITY )
nellorecity236mla@ap.gov.in

26/1/1591 B-Block ,Iskon City Nellore.

26-1-1591, B-Block,
Iskcon City, Iskcon Temple,

SPSR Nellore District-524003
Andhra Pradesh.

118 SRI KOTAMREDDY SRIDHAR REDDY
( NELLORE RURAL )
nellorerural237mla@ap.gov.in

Aditya Nagar, Nellore City, Nellore Dist.

Flat No.104, Sai Asraya Homes,
Childrens Park Road,
Aditya Nagar, Nellore City,

SPSR Nellore District-524002
Andhra Pradesh.

119 SRI KAKANI GOVARDHANA REDDY
( SARVEPALLI )
sarvepalli238mla@ap.gov.in

Sairam Nagar Podalakur Road, Nellore.

H.No.1-23, Thoderu Village,

Thoderu Panchayat, Podalakur Mandal,

SPSR Nellore District.

Andhra Pradesh.

120 SRI VELAGAPALLI VARAPRASAD RAO
( GUDUR (SC) )

D.NO.16/629, Sri Ramanagar Colony,

Panagal, Srikalahasti,

Chittoor District-517640,
Andhra Pradesh.

121 SRI SANJEEVAIAH KILIVETI
( SULLURPET (SC) )
sullurpet240mla@ap.gov.in

Kadaluru Village&Post, Tada Mandal,
SPSR Nellore District-524121
Andhra Pradesh.

D.No.24-6-613, Milatary Colony, A.K.Nagar, Nellore, SPSR Nellore Dist

122 SRI ANAM RAMANARAYANA REDDY
( VENKATAGIRI )

8/8, Kamakshi Nagar, Santhapet, Nellore, A.P.

D.No.8-2-131, Kamakshi Nagar,

Nellore, SPSR Nellore District – 524001.

Andhra Pradesh.

123 SRI MEKAPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY
( UDAYAGIRI )

Bramhana Palli, Marripadu (M), Nellore District.

H.No.2-23-A, Brahmana Palli Village,

Marripadu Mandal,
SPSR Nellore District,
Andhra Pradesh.

124 SRI G VENKATASUBBAIAH
( BADVEL (SC) )

D.No.C-08-203, Old D.No.3/130,

Christian Line, Kadapa City and Corporation,
Y.S.R Kadapa District-516001
Andhra Pradesh.

125 SRI MEDA VENKATA MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
( RAJAMPET )
rajampet244mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.8-2-416, Plot No.2, Sreedha Homes, Road No.4, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

D.NO.1/11-3, Chennaiah garipalli (Village)

Lebaka Post, Nandalur Mandal,

YSR  Kadapa District,
Andhra Pradesh.

126 SRI AMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARI
( KADAPA )
kadapa245mla@ap.gov.in

19/421, S.F.Street Kadapa Kadapa Dist AP

D.No.19/420, S.F.S. Street,
Kadapa, Y.S.R. District,
Andhra Pradesh.

127 SRI KORAMUTLA SRINIVASULU
( KODUR (SC) )
kodur246mla@ap.gov.in

YSR Guest Office, Reddivaripalli (V), Railway Kodur (M), Kadapa District - 516101, A.P.

D.No.5-30, Reddivaripalli , Kodur Mandal,
Kadapa District,

Andhra Pradesh.

128 SRI GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY
( RAYACHOTI )
rayachoti247mla@ap.gov.in

Y.R. Pally, Suddupala (PO), Rampuram (M), Kadapa. A.P.

D.No.10/1, Yerramreddigaripalli,
Suddamalla (V), Ramapuram (M),
Y.S.R. District,
Andhra Pradesh.

129 SRI Y.S. JAGAN MOHAN REDDY
( PULIVENDULA )
pulivendula248mla@ap.gov.in

Plot No.3,

Huda Heights,

Lotus Pond Residency,

Road No.12,

Banjara Hills,

Hyderabad.

3-9-77,

Jayamma Colony,

Bhakarapuram,

Pulivendula,

YSR Kadapa Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.

130 SRI POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY
( KAMALAPURAM )
kamalapuram249mla@ap.gov.in

1/491-1,ZP.ROAD,KADAPA-516001.

D.NO.1/491-1,Smith  Road,Z.P Road,
Y.S.R.Kadapa  District-516289
Andhra Pradesh.

131 SRI MULE SUDHEER REDDY
( JAMMALAMADUGU )

D.NO.2-159, Nadijuvvi Village,

Yerraguntla Mandal,

Y.S.R. Kadapa District-516309

Andhra Pradesh.

132 SRI RACHAMALLU SIVA PRASAD REDDY
( PRODDATUR )
proddatur251mla@ap.gov.in

28-391 Rameswaram

Proddutur

Kadapa Dist.

Andhra Pradesh

D.No.28/391, Rameswaram,
Proddatur Town, Y.S.R. District-516360
Andhra Pradesh.

133 SRI RAGHURAMI REDDY SETTIPALLY
( MYDUKUR )
mydukur252mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.4/162, NEHRU ROAD,

PRODDATOOR,

Y.S.R. KADAPA DISTRICT.

D.No.2/84-A, A.Nakkaladinne Village,
Chapadu Mandal, Kadapa District,
Andhra Pradesh.

134 SRI GANGULA BRIJENDRA REDDY
( ALLAGADDA )

H.No.7-4-62/1, Balaji Nagar,

Allagadda town and Mandal,
Kurnool District-518543
Andhra Pradesh.

135 SRI SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY
( SRISAILAM )

H.No.8-2-293/82/A, P.No.1262 A,

 Rd.No.63/AHyderabad-500033

Telangana

D.No,25/684/150,YSR Congress Party Office,Ground Floor,Near Indoor Stadium,

Padmavathi Nagar,

Nandyal,

Kurnool Dist-518422
Andhra Pradesh.

136 SRI THOGURU ARTHUR
( NANDIKOTKUR (SC) )

H.No.5-1, Krishna Nagar,

Maddur Vill, Pamulapadu Mandal,

Kurnool Dist-518533
Andhra Pradesh.

137 SRI ABDUL HAFEEZ KHAN
( KURNOOL )

H.NO.56-02-228, Old H.No.56/92E

Roshan Ghat Street, Fort,

Kurnool Dist-518001
ANDHRA PRADESH.

138 SRI KATASANI RAMABHUPAL REDDY
( PANYAM )

H.No.8-116, Banaganapally (PO) & (M), Kurnool District, A.P.

D.NO.77/1-7-2-1A,

M.S.Lakshminagar, Kurnool,

Kurnool Dist-518003
ANDHRA PRADESH.

139 SRI SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY
( NANDYAL )

D.No.25-236-38-B1, Ramanathareddy Nagar,

Near Rythubazar, Nandyal,

Kurnool Dist-518501

Andhra Pradesh.

140 SRI KATASANI RAMI REDDY
( BANAGANAPALLE )

#115, Muttumaiah Street, Banaganapally, Kurnool District, A.P.

H.NO.9-115, Muthumaiah Street,

Banaganapalli,

Kurnool Dist-518124

Andhra Pradesh.

141 SRI BUGGANA RAJENDRANATH
( DHONE )
dhone260mla@ap.gov.in

12/76, bethamcherla,

Kurnool

H.No.12/76,  Beethamcherla Vill&Post,

Kurnool Dist-518599

Andhra Pradesh.

142 SMT. KANGATI SREEDEVI
( PATTIKONDA )

 H.NO.2/71,78/113B,Krishna Nagar

Kurnool Dist-518216

Andhra Pradesh.

143 SRI JARADODDI SUDHAKAR
( KODUMUR (SC) )

H.No.40/436-B,Eswarnagar,Gandhi Nagar End,

Kurnool-518001

Andhra Pradesh

H.NO.2-130, S.H. Yerragudi,

Krishnagiri Mandal, Pattikonda,

Kurnool Dist-518467

Andhra Pradesh

144 SRI CHENNA KESAVA REDDY
( YEMMIGANUR )

H.No.3/6, Kadimetla Panchayat, Yemmiganur (M), Kurnool District - 518360, A.P.

H.No.3/6, Kadimetla Panchayat, Yemmiganur (M), Kurnool District - 518360, A.P.

145 SRI Y BALA NAGI REDDY
( MANTRALAYAM )
mantralayam264mla@ap.gov.in

Rampuram (V), Thungabhadra (P), Mantralayam(M), Kurnool District.

H.NO.2/10,Thungabhadra (Post),

Mantralayam Mandal, Kurnool District,

Andhra Pradesh

146 SRI Y SAI PRASAD REDDY
( ADONI )
adoni265mla@ap.gov.in

H.NO.21/137/3, IST ROAD SKD COLONY, ADHONI,

H.No.21/137/3,S.K.D. Colony,
1st Road, Adoni.
Andhra Pradesh.

147 SRI GUMMANUR JAYARAM
( ALUR )
alur266mla@ap.gov.in

2/13, Gummanuru (V), Chippagiri (M), Aluru (TQ), Kurnool District.

2/13, Gummanuru (V), Chippagiri (M), Aluru (TQ), Kurnool District.

148 SRI KAPU RAMCHANDRA REDDY
( RAYADURG )

Nagireddypalli (V), Bhyrasamudram (PO), Brahmasamudram (M), Anantapur District, A.P.

D.NO.10-1-33, Lakshmi Bazar,

Rayadurg Town,
Ananthapur District,
Andhra Pradesh.

149 SRI PAYYAVULA KESHAV
( URAVAKONDA )

Kavakuntla, Uravakonda, Anantapur District, A.P.

D.No.1-35, Pedda Kowkuntla Village,  Uravakonda Mandal,

Ananthapuram Dist,                  

Andhra Pradesh.

150 SRI Y VENKATARAMA REDDY
( GUNTAKAL )

D.NO.20-184-15-A, Hanumesh Nagar,
Guntakal,

Anantapuram Dist-515801

ANDHRA PRADESH.

151 SRI K PEDDA REDDY
( TADIPATRI )

H.NO.07/157, Thimmampalli Village,

Yellanuru Mandal,

Anantapuramu Dist-515465
 Andhra Pradesh.

152 SMT. JONNALAGADDA PADMAVATHY
( SINGANAMALA (SC) )

D.No.6-1-160-18,Laxmi Nagar,

Thammabhoomi Road,

Anantapuram-515001.

Andhra Pradesh.

153 SRI ANANTHA VENKATARAMI REDDY
( ANANTAPUR URBAN )

 D.NO.7-370, Court Road, Anantapuram,
Ananthapur Dist-515001
Andhra Pradesh

154 SMT. K.V. USHASRI CHARAN
( KALYANDURG )

D.NO:8-2457, Near Brahmaiah Temple, Kalyandurg Town & Mandal,
Anantapuramu District-515761
Andhra Pradesh

 

155 SRI THOPUDURTHI PRAKASH REDDY
( RAPTADU )

H.NO.1-44, Thopudurthi Village,

Atmakur Mandal,
Ananthapur Dist,

Andhra Pradesh.

 

156 SRI DR. MOPURUGUNDU THIPPESWAMY
( MADAKASIRA (SC) )

D.No.15-245-4, Adireddypalyam, Madakasira,

Anantapuramu Dist-515301

Andhra Pradesh.

 

157 SRI BALAKRISHNA NANDAMURI
( HINDUPUR )
hindupur276mla@ap.gov.in

293/82/A1355, Road No.1, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.

D.NO.26-4-1462/18, Chowdeswari Colony,  Hindupur, Anantapur,

Anantapur Dist-515201     

 Andhra Pradesh.

 
158 SRI MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA
( PENUKONDA )

D.No.1/273, Beside ADCC Bank,

Penukonda,

Anantapuramu Dist-515110

Andhra Pradesh.

 

159 SRI DUDDUKUNTA SREEDHAR REDDY
( PUTTAPARTHI )

D.No.13/160,Gokulam,Opp A.P Tourism Guest House,Ganesh Circle,

Puttaparthi,

Anantapuram Dist-515134

Andhra Pradesh

 

D.No.18-157-A1, Nallasingaiahgari Palli Vill,

Reddi Palli Post, Nallamanda Mandal,

Anantapur Dist, Andhra Pradesh

160 SRI KETHIREDDY VENKATARAMI REDDY
( DHARMAVARAM )

H.No.15/84, State Bank Colony, Darmavaram, Anantapur District, A.P.

H.No.15/84, State Bank Colony, Darmavaram, Anantapur District, A.P.

161 SRI P.V. SIDDA REDDY
( KADIRI )

D.No.1/616-2B,Sainath Hospital,R S Road, Kadiri,

Anantapuramu Dist-515591

Andhra Pradesh.

162 SRI PEDDIREDDI DWARAKANATHA REDDY
( THAMBALLAPALLE )

Opp. Indian Oil Petrol Bunk,Punganoor Road,

Madanapalli,Chittoor Dist-517325

Andhra Pradesh.

 

 

D.No.1-97, Yerrathivaripalle Village,

Sodum Post and Mandal,

Chittoor Dist-517123

Andhra Pradesh.

 

163 SRI CHINTALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY
( PILERU )
pileru282mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.2-72, Jarravaripalli Vill & Post,

Valmikipuram Mandal,

Chittoor Dist, Andhra Pradesh.

 
164 SRI M NAWAZ BASHA
( MADANAPALLE )

D.No.15-16, Behind Axis Bank,

CTM Road, Madanapalle,

Chittoor Dist, Andhra Pradesh

 

165 DR. PEDDIREDDI RAMACHANDRA REDDY
( PUNGANUR )
punganur284mla@ap.gov.in

Yerrathivaripalle,Sodum( Mdl) Chittor Chittor Dist

D.No.1-97, Yerrathivaripalle Village,

Sodum Post and Mandal,

Chittoor Dist-517123

Andhra Pradesh.

 

166 SRI CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY
( CHANDRAGIRI )
chandragiri285mla@ap.gov.in

D.No.1-4 Thummalagunta Village Tirupati rural Mandal Chittor Dist

D.NO.1-4, New D.No.1-32

Thummalagunta Village,

Tirupati Rural Mandal,

Chittoor District,  Andhra Pradesh

 

167 SRI BHUMANA KARUNAKAR REDDY
( TIRUPATI )

D.No. 22-2-157/1A2, Bhupal Housing Colony,

Mangalam Road, Tirupathi,

Chittoor Dist-517507

Andhra Pradesh.

 

H. No 7/84, Padmavathipuram, Tiruchanoor Road, Tirupati-517503, Chittoor Dist, AP

168 SRI BIYYAPU MADHUSUDHAN REDDY
( SRIKALAHASTI )

D.No.15-507/6, A.M.Puttur,

Pangal,Sreedhar Reddy Gardens

Srikalahasti Town,

Chittoor District-517640

Andhra Pradesh.

 

169 SRI KONETI ADIMULAM
( SATYAVEDU (SC) )

H.NO.#1,Bheemuni Cheruvu Village and Post,

Narayanavanam Mandal,

Chittoor Dist-517581,Andhra Pradesh.

 

170 SMT. R.K. ROJA
( NAGARI )
nagari289mla@ap.gov.in

8-3-998/78/402, Venu Platinum Apartments, Srinagar Colony, Main Road, Hyderabad

D.No.10-14-241/5, Mandapam,

Revenue ward No.10, Nagari,
Chitoor District.
Andhra Pradesh.

 

 

171 SRI K NARAYANASWAMY
( GANGADHARA NELLORE (SC) )
gangadharanellore290mla@ap.gov.in

--

D.No.1-155, SBI Colony, Puttur , Chitoor District.
Andhra Pradesh.

172 SRI ARANII SRENEVASULU
( CHITTOOR )
D.No.24-19, Lakshmi Nagar Colony
Kongareddy Palli,
Chitoor District-517001
Andhra Pradesh.
 
173 SRI M BABU
( PUTHALAPATTU (SC) )

D.No.7-25, No.5 Venkatapuram,

H/Wada, B.N.R. Peta Post, Chittoor Rural Mandal,
Chitoor District-517419
Andhra Pradesh.

 

 

 

174 SRI N VENKATE GOWDA
( PALMANER )

D.NO.6-420/4, Srinagar Colony,

Palamaner,

Chittoor Dist-517408

 

 

H.No. 2-5, Thotakanuma Village,

V.Kota Mandal,Chittoor Dist-517424
Andhra Pradesh.

 

175 SRI NARA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU
( KUPPAM )
kuppam294mla@ap.gov.in

H.No.8-2-293/82/A/1310,

Road No.65,

Jubilee Hills,

Hyderabad.

Naravaripally,

Kuppam,

Chittoor Dist.

Andhra Pradesh.