Council Member Communication

Sl No. Member Name Communication Address Permanent Address
1 SRI VENNAPUSA GOPAL REDDY
( GRADUATES )
vvrsolutions@gmail.com
MIG 303, APHB Colony, Ananthapur, A.P MIG 303, APHB Colony, Ananthapur, A.P
2 SRI YANDAPALLI SRINIVASULU REDDY
( GRADUATES )
ysrmlc@gmail.com
3 SRI ILLA VENKATESWARA RAO
( GRADUATES )
4 SRI K.S. LAKSHMANA RAO
( GRADUATES )
5 SRI P.V.N MADHAV
( GRADUATES )
pvnmadhav2@gmail.com
HIG-9, Pitapuram Colony, Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam HIG-9, Pitapuram Colony, Maddilapalem, Visakhapatnam
6 SRI VITAPU BALASUBRAHMANYAM
( TEACHERS )
vbsivv@gmail.com
Balaji Nagar, Opp.Sriram Estates, Nellore
7 SRI RAMU SURYA RAO
( TEACHERS )
rsuryaraomlc@gmail.com
169- New MLA Quarters, Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad. 27-21-18, Srinivas Nagar,(Postal Colony) ELUR-7,West Godavari(Dist.),
8 SRI PAKALAPATI RAGHU VARMA
( TEACHERS )
9 SRI KATTI NARASIMHA REDDY
( TEACHERS )
Kattistu@gmail.com
Plot no.204, Seven Hills Apartment, Opp.Staff Quarters, S.V. university, Tirupathi. G.K.Rachapalli (Post), T.Sundupalli (M), Y.S.R.Dist.
10 DR.A.S. RAMAKRISHNA
( TEACHERS )
srkammineni@yahoo.com
D No: 4-19-1/9A, 3rd Line, Vijayapuri JKC College Road, Guntur Town, Guntur Dist. D No: 4-19-1/9A, 3rd Line, Vijayapuri JKC College Road, Guntur Town, Guntur Dist.
11 SRI REDDY SUBRAHMANYAM
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
subrahmanyamreddy444@gmail.com
3-99,Annapurna sarma Street, Kothapeta Mandal, E.G. Dist. 3-99,Annapurna sarma Street, Kothapeta Mandal, E.G. Dist.
12 SRI UMMAREDDY VENKATESWARLU
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
ummareddy4599@gmail.com
h.no: 12-8-67, SarojiniDevi Nilayam Vijayalakshmi Puram, Bapatla, Guntur h.no: 12-8-67, SarojiniDevi Nilayam Vijayalakshmi Puram, Bapatla, Guntur
13 SRI ANGARA RAMAMOHAN
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
armtdpmlc@gmail.com
L.R. PET, PALAKOL L.R. Peta 3rd Street, Palakol(P.O),Palakol(M), West Godavari (Dt)
14 SRI VAKATI NARAYANA REDDY
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
vakatinarayana@gmail.com
D.No. 26-2-1564, Venkat Reddy Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Road, Vedya Palem, Nellore D.No. 26-2-1564, Venkat Reddy Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Road, Vedya Palem, Nellore
15 SRI CHIKKALA RAMACHANDRA RAO
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
crr556667@gmail.com
2-60A-1/9, Lakshmi Nagar, Kakinada 2-60A-1/9, Lakshmi Nagar, Kakinada
16 SRI PAPPALA CHALAPATHI RAO
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
pappalachalapathirao@gmail.com
Dimili(village), Dimili(Post), Rambilli(Mandal) Vishakhapatnam(Dist) Dimili(village), Dimili(Post), Rambilli(Mandal) Vishakhapatnam(Dist)
17 SRI SATRUCHARLA VIJAYA RAMA RAJU
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
jp1978y@gmail.com
Chinnamerangi (Village), JMValsa(M), Vizianagaram(Dist) Chinnamerangi (Village), JMValsa(M), Vizianagaram(Dist)
18 SRI DWARAPUREDDI JAGADEESWARA RAO
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
drdjrao@gmail.com
Door no: 26-138/4,K.M. Hospital Road, Parvathipuram, Vizianagaram Door no: 26-138/4,K.M. Hospital Road, Parvathipuram, Vizianagaram
19 SRI B.N RAJASIMHULU
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
rajasimhulu@gmail.com
2-1229/1, Nalanda Nagar BV Reddy Colony, K.R. Palle, Chittoor. 2-1229/1, Nalanda Nagar BV Reddy Colony, K.R. Palle, Chittoor.
20 SRI ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
satish.annam666@gmail.com
Door no: 8-2-21, Bhimavari Street, Bapatla, Guntur(Dist.) Door no: 8-2-21, Bhimavari Street, Bapatla, Guntur(Dist.)
21 SRI MANTHENA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA RAJU
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
Panduvva Village, Unidi Mandalam, West Godavari. Panduvva Village, Unidi Mandalam, West Godavari.
22 SRI BUDDHA NAGA JAGADESWARA RAO
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
23 SRI PAYYAVULA KESHAV
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
payyavulaKeshav@gmail.com
Flat no-607,MS2 Block, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderabad 1-35, Pedda Kowkuntla, Uruvakonda, Ananthapur.
24 SRI K.E. PRABHAKAR
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
43/118,N R Peta,Kurnool
25 SRI YALAMANCHILI VENKATA BABU RAJENDRA PRASAD
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
rajendraprasad.yub@gmail.com
26 SRI BUDDHA VENKATESWARA RAO
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
buddhavenkannapa@gmail.com
Door no-10-17-7, Arjuna street, Mallikarjunapet, Vijayawada Door no-10-17-7, Arjuna street, Mallikarjunapet, Vijayawada
27 SMT.GALI SARASWATHI
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
28 SRI GUNAPATI DEEPAK REDDY
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
deepakreddy.mlc@gmail.com
H.no:25, Aswini Heights, Road no.72, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad 500033 H.no:25, Aswini Heights, Road no.72, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad 500033
29 SRI MAREDDY RAVINDRANATHA REDDY
( LOCAL AUTHORITIES )
btechravi45678@gmail.com
Sri M.Ravindranatha Reddy MLC @ B.Tech Ravi, Kotturu Chowdeswary Temple Street, Simhadripuram(Vil & Post), Y.S.R Kadapa 4/34A, Kasanur, Sihmadripuram(M), Y.S.R Kadapa
30 SRI SHARIFF MOHAMMED AHMED
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
ma.shariff1955@gmail.com
Door no-27-8/A,Plot no-41, L.B.Nagar,Near Krupa Complex, Safilguda,Secunderabad Door no-6-5-5/1, Jangu Saheb Street, Tailorpet, Narsapur
31 SRI NARA LOKESH
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
lokesh.nara@gmail.com
H.no.3-781/1, Karakatta Road, Undavalli (V), Tadepally (M), Guntur H.no.3-781/1, Karakatta Road, Undavalli (V), Tadepally (M), Guntur
32 SRI GANGULA PRABHAKAR REDDY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
H.no 7-4-62/1, Balaji Nagar Near Viswasanthi School, Allagadda. H.no 7-4-62/1, Balaji Nagar Near Viswasanthi School, Allagadda.
33 SRI KOLAGATLA VEERABHADRA SWAMY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
Plot no 4,5, Near Shirdi Sai baba,Temple, Ring Road, Vizianagaram Plot no 4,5, Near Shirdi Sai baba,Temple, Ring Road, Vizianagaram
34 SRI ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
allananisrinivas@gmail.com
25-11-32, Indian Bank Street, N.R.Peta, Eluru West godavari 25-11-32, Indian Bank Street, N.R.Peta, Eluru West godavari
35 SRI JANGA KRISHNA MURTHY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
36 SRI DEVASANI CHINNA GOVINDA REDDY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
dcgreddy@gmail.com
Door no:16-31,MIG/117, KPHB Colony, 6th Phase,Kukatpally, Hyd Bunglaw Road, Porumamilla, YSR Dist.
37 SRI PILLI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
bose2221@gmail.com
Flat no:402,Plot no: 912, Sri lakshmi Nilayam, Opp.CGR International School, Ayyappa Society, Madhapur,HYD Hasanbada(village), Ramachandrapuram(M), East Godavari
38 SRI YANAMALA RAMAKRISHNUDU
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
Thuni A.V. Nagaram Village, Thondagi Mandal, East Godavari District
39 SRI BATCHULA ARJUNUDU
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
bachulaarjunudu5@gmail.com
D.No 30/183, Malkaptnam, Machilipatnam, Krishna District D.No 30/183, Malkaptnam, Machilipatnam, Krishna District
40 SRI DOKKA MANIKYA VARA PRASAD
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
manikyavaraprasad@gmail.com
Flat No. 2A, Leela Homes,2nd line, Rajendranagar, Guntur H.No :24-1-87, Lakshmipuram, 2nd Line, Opp. Abhyudaya Mahila Degree College, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
41 SRI VATTIKUTI VEERA VENKANNA CHOWDARY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
vvvchoudary@gmail.com
Kurmapuram(village) Rayavaram Mandalam' East Godavari Kurmapuram(village) Rayavaram Mandalam' East Godavari
42 SRI GUNDUMALA THIPPE SWAMY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
gtsmlc@gmail.com
Sai Nagar, Madakasira Town,Ananthapur Dt.
43 SRI KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
swiss2727@yahoo.co.in
Villa no.B-124, Raintree Park Villas, Namburu, Kanteru Road, Opp. Nagarjuna University, Guntur Dist. Door no. 58-9-6(1), Kamasastry Street, Santhapeta, Ongole, Prakasham District.
44 SRI B TIRUMALA NAIDU
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
45 SMT.POTHULA SUNEETHA
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
vavilalasuneetha@gmail.com
D.No:2-232, ILTD Colony, Kothapeta, Vetapalem(M), Chirala, Prakasam D.No:2-232, ILTD Colony, Kothapeta, Vetapalem(M), Chirala, Prakasam
46 SRI DUVVARAPU RAMA RAO
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
47 SMT.GUMMIDI SANDHYA RANI
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
sandhyatdp@gmail.com
30-421, Official Colony, Near Court,Saluru(post) Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh 30-421,Official Colony, Near Court,Saluru(post) Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
48 SRI PARCHURI ASHOK BABU
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
49 SRI SOMU VEERRAJU
( ELECTED BY MLAS )
somuveerraju@gmail.com
door no- 71-09-33/6, 1st line, Tharakarama Nagar, Lalacheruvu, Rajamundry, door no- 71-09-33/6, 1st line, Tharakarama Nagar, Lalacheruvu, Rajamundry,
50 SRI N.M.D FAROOQ
( NOMINATED )
nmdfarooqchairman@gmail.com
2/258/A,Nasayamvari street, Near Byramel Street,Nandyal Kurnool District 2/258/A,Nasayamvari street, Near Byramel Street,Nandyal Kurnool District
51 SRI T.D. JANARDHAN
( NOMINATED )
tdjanardhan@gmail.com
A-Block, Fortune Towers, Madhapur,Hyd A-Block, Fortune Towers, Madhapur,Hyd
52 SRI KANTHETI SATYANARAYANA RAJU
( NOMINATED )
H.NO.8-2-438/1, ROAD NO. 4, BANJARA HILLS, HYDERABAD PO. ARDHAVARAM, GANAPAVARAM MANDAL, WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT
53 SRI PAMIDI SAMANTHAKAMANI
( NOMINATED )
mlcsamanthakamani@gmail.com
28-5-515 A.P.H.B COLONY ANANTHPUR 28-5-515 A.P.H.B COLONY ANANTHPUR
54 SMT.TADAPATLA RATNA BAI
( NOMINATED )
t.ratnabai@gmail.com
4-139, Rampachodavaram, East Godavari district.
55 SRI CHADIPIRALLA SIVANATHA REDDY
( NOMINATED )
56 SRI BEEDA RAVICHANDRA
( NOMINATED )
brcyadav@rocketmail.com
60 feet road, Kings Cout Road, Magunta Layout, Nellore 60 feet road, Kings Cout Road, Magunta Layout, Nellore
57 SRI GOWNIVAARI SREENIVASULU
( NOMINATED )
gownivaarisreeni@gmail.com
Venkatepalle(V), Sogadaballa(Post) Santhipuram(M) Kuppam(Dist) chitoor Venkatepalle(V), Sogadaballa(Post) Santhipuram(M) Kuppam(Dist) chitoor